ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.225 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 48.656 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 49.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 49.645 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.750 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 48.367 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 50.116 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 50.498 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 54.564 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 49.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 50.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 50.187 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 53.910 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 44.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 47.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 48.143 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished |
ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:44.818 | |||
2. | 2. | 39. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:47.289 | |||
3. | 3. | 10. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 0:48.143 | |||
4. | 4. | 45. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:48.656 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 43. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:49.518 | |||
6. | 2. | 47. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:49.645 | |||
7. | 3. | 40. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:50.099 | |||
8. | 4. | 42. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:50.187 | |||
9. | 5. | 41. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:53.910 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 10. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 0:48.143 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 45. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:48.656 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
3. (5.) | 1. | 43. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:49.518 | |||
4. (7.) | 3. | 40. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:50.099 | |||
5. (9.) | 5. | 41. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:53.910 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:44.818 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 39. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:47.289 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
3. (6.) | 2. | 47. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:49.645 | |||
4. (8.) | 4. | 42. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:50.187 |