6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.144 | ||
2 | (5) | 107. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:25.859 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:30.077 | ||
4 | (1) | 141. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:38.820 | ||
5 | (6) | 9. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:53.873 | ||
- | (3) | 40. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | - | off track | |
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 239. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:24.719 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:25.693 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:27.895 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:34.550 | ||
5 | (4) | 144. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:52.119 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 250. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR-KYIV | 1:22.577 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:22.651 | ||
3 | (1) | 143. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.660 | ||
4 | (2) | 161. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.055 | ||
5 | (4) | 201. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:45.366 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:25.620 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.084 | ||
3 | (5) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:29.138 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:35.129 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:35.662 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 250. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR-KYIV | 1:19.441 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:19.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:27.728 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:28.008 | ||
5 | (6) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:28.551 | ||
6 | (5) | 142. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.737 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:17.499 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:17.868 | ||
3 | (2) | 239. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:19.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:22.163 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:23.394 | ||
6 | (6) | 143. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.396 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:26.023 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:26.078 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:27.147 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.673 | ||
5 | (6) | 142. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.148 | ||
6 | (5) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:29.299 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:16.858 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:16.944 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:17.008 | ||
4 | (3) | 250. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR-KYIV | 1:17.194 | ||
5 | (5) | 239. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:21.207 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:28.070 |
6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 129. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:16.858 | |||
2. | 2. | 69. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:16.944 | |||
3. | 3. | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 1:17.008 | |||
4. | 4. | 250. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 1:17.194 | |||
5. | 5. | 239. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 5 | 5 | 1:19.804 | |||
6. | 6. | 67. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:25.620 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 107. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:22.163 | |||
8. | 2. | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:23.394 | |||
9. | 3. | 65. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:27.147 | ||||
10. | 4. | 143. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 1:27.396 | ||||
11. | 5. | 142. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 1:29.084 | ||||
12. | 6. | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:28.551 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 31. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 13 | 1:34.550 | ||||
14. | 4. | 106. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:35.129 | ||||
15. | 4. | 161. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:37.055 | ||||
16. | 4. | 141. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 1:38.820 | ||||
17. | 5. | 66. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:35.662 | ||||
18. | 5. | 201. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 18 | 1:45.366 | ||||
19. | 5. | 144. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 19 | 1:52.119 | ||||
20. | 5. | 9. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 20 | 1:53.873 | ||||
21. | - | 40. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 21 | NO TIME |