6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 2:04.484 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 2:04.696 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 2:09.237 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:09.240 | ||
- | (4) | 40. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 163. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:45.829 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:54.960 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:00.025 | ||
4 | (1) | 141. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:07.103 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:21.210 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 239. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:47.984 | ||
2 | (5) | 143. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.431 | ||
3 | (6) | 65. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:51.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 201. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:18.856 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 2:27.247 | ||
- | (3) | 41. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 250. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:45.149 | ||
3 | (6) | 129. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.288 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:46.901 | ||
5 | (2) | 161. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 2:06.464 | ||
6 | (4) | 144. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 2:21.655 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.813 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:47.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:52.134 | ||
4 | (1) | 250. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.618 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.620 | ||
6 | (6) | 31. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 2:03.209 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:43.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 239. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:44.976 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:47.508 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:49.572 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:49.643 | ||
6 | (6) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:02.235 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 250. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.773 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:51.809 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.527 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.151 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 2:06.341 | ||
6 | (5) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:25.855 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:41.404 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:41.647 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.809 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:49.090 | ||
5 | (2) | 239. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:57.537 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:57.704 |
6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 1:41.404 | |||
2. | 2. | 69. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:41.647 | |||
3. | 3. | 129. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:41.809 | |||
4. | 4. | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:47.508 | |||
5. | 5. | 239. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 5 | 5 | 1:44.976 | |||
6. | 6. | 67. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:52.134 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 250. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR-KYIV | 2 | 7 | 1:42.773 | |||
8. | 2. | 65. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:49.572 | |||
9. | 3. | 143. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 1:49.643 | ||||
10. | 4. | 142. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 1:57.620 | ||||
11. | 5. | 31. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 11 | 2:03.209 | ||||
12. | 6. | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 12 | 2:00.025 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 107. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:46.901 | ||||
14. | 4. | 141. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 2:07.103 | ||||
15. | 4. | 106. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 15 | 2:09.240 | ||||
16. | 4. | 201. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 16 | 2:18.856 | ||||
17. | 5. | 161. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 2:06.464 | ||||
18. | 5. | 66. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 18 | 2:21.210 | ||||
19. | 5. | 9. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 19 | 2:27.247 | ||||
20. | 6. | 144. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 20 | 2:21.655 | ||||
- | 40. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 21 | ----- |