6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 239. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 52.046 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 53.886 | ||
3 | (4) | 201. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:06.693 | ||
- | (1) | 106. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | - | false start | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 49.119 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 55.178 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 59.351 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:00.152 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 250. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR-KYIV | 50.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 52.824 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 56.132 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 58.798 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 59.499 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 49.839 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 50.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 54.132 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:11.320 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 51.258 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 54.425 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 59.809 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 59.962 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 51.016 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 52.842 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 56.137 | ||
4 | (4) | 201. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:22.690 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.181 | ||
2 | (2) | 239. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 50.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 56.888 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:00.266 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 250. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR-KYIV | 49.524 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 51.486 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 53.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.136 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 54.613 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 54.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 57.313 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 58.680 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 239. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 50.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 52.651 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:06.362 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 48.406 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 48.842 | ||
3 | (1) | 250. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR-KYIV | 48.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 51.476 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 250. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR-KYIV | 49.376 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 50.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 53.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 55.435 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 48.407 | ||
2 | (4) | 239. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 49.709 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:09.312 | ||
- | (3) | 129. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding |
6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 69. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:48.406 | |||
2. | 2. | 239. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:49.709 | |||
3. | 3. | 107. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:48.842 | |||
4. | - | 129. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 4 | 0:49.181 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 250. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 0:48.950 | |||
6. | 2. | 105. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:50.477 | |||
7. | 3. | 67. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:52.651 | |||
8. | 4. | 65. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:54.425 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:49.119 | ||||
10. | 3. | 142. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 0:55.178 | ||||
11. | 3. | 143. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 0:53.859 | ||||
12. | 3. | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:56.132 | ||||
13. | 4. | 66. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:59.351 | ||||
14. | 4. | 141. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 0:59.809 | ||||
15. | 4. | 201. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 15 | 1:06.693 | ||||
16. | 4. | 144. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 0:58.680 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 4. | 161. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 0:59.962 | ||||
18. | 4. | 31. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 18 | 1:00.152 | ||||
19. | 4. | 9. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 19 | 1:11.320 | ||||
20. | 5. | 40. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 20 | 0:59.499 | ||||
21. | - | 106. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 21 | NO TIME |