XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:18.650 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.961 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:30.889 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.311 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.778 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:18.952 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:19.022 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:19.983 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.054 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.735 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:16.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:18.349 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:18.581 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:37.126 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:48.839 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:10.850 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:10.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:14.344 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:15.880 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:52.956 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:10.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:14.566 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:14.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:15.375 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.517 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.008 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.908 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.361 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.748 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.189 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:14.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:16.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:16.706 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:16.845 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:26.849 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:07.169 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:09.175 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:10.139 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:15.783 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:16.369 |
XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:07.169 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 1:09.175 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:10.139 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 8 | 4 | 1:14.344 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 1:14.566 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:14.620 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:15.375 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1 | 8 | 1:15.880 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:15.517 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 1:26.849 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 20. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 1:54.008 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 1:59.908 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 1:43.311 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 23. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:37.126 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 22. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:48.839 |