XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:41.296 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:52.653 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 4:23.579 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:39.667 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:40.789 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.955 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 2:57.957 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:19.989 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 3:35.654 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:31.757 | ||
2 | (6) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:32.261 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:34.244 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:39.617 | ||
5 | (3) | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:41.101 | ||
6 | (5) | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 2:56.573 |
XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:31.757 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 2:32.261 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 66. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 2:34.244 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 53. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:39.617 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 34. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 2:41.101 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 32. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 3 | 6 | 2:56.573 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 5. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 2:39.667 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 54. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:40.789 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 64. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 2:40.955 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 25. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 2:57.957 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 23. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 3:19.989 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 24. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 3:35.654 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 22. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 3:41.296 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 20. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 3:52.653 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 4:23.579 |