Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 55.472 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 57.949 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 59.241 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik | POL-OLIGDA | 1:01.033 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 55.342 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 58.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.575 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.548 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 55.724 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 56.918 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 57.594 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.432 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 1:05.296 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 52.366 | ||
2 | (5) | 93. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 54.513 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 59.475 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.604 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:22.966 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 55.849 | ||
2 | (5) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 58.738 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.296 | ||
4 | (1) | 167. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:19.362 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:21.496 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 51.085 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 53.942 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 54.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 56.057 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 59.942 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 54.442 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 55.833 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 57.331 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 50.882 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 53.828 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 54.585 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 56.738 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 156. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:50.882 | |||
2. | 2. | 28. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 0:53.828 | |||
3. | 3. | 93. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:53.942 | |||
4. | 4. | 29. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 0:56.738 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 99. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:54.280 | |||
6. | 2. | 30. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 0:55.833 | |||
7. | 3. | 167. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2 | 7 | 0:55.472 | |||
8. | 4. | 154. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 0:57.594 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 20. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 9 | 0:56.918 | ||||
10. | 5. | 155. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:59.241 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 166. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 11 | 0:59.475 | ||||
12. | 3. | 133. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:00.575 | ||||
13. | 4. | 81. | DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik | POL-OLIGDA | 13 | 1:01.033 | ||||
14. | 4. | 135. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:03.432 | ||||
15. | 4. | 134. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:05.604 | ||||
16. | 4. | 153. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:19.548 | ||||
17. | 5. | 92. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 17 | 1:05.296 | ||||
18. | 5. | 15. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:22.966 |