Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:55.346 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:56.354 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:59.864 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:11.634 | ||
- | (2) | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:45.960 | ||
2 | (6) | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:47.231 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:49.157 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.525 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:04.406 | ||
6 | (4) | 52. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:05.920 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 51. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:54.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:55.067 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:57.725 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:59.183 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:01.006 | ||
6 | (5) | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:56.870 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:56.902 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:57.683 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:59.868 | ||
5 | (1) | 79. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3:03.204 | ||
6 | (7) | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:13.523 | ||
7 | (6) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:17.446 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:52.499 | ||
2 | (6) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:53.818 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:56.324 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:56.337 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:59.474 | ||
6 | (5) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:20.863 | ||
7 | (7) | 48. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:46.420 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 46.923 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.210 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.349 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.537 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.862 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.999 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 52.793 | ||
- | (2) | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 49.284 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.393 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.093 | ||
- | (1) | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 48.127 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.237 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.509 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 55.559 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.341 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.295 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.691 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:13.854 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 50.955 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 51.869 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.605 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 48. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 48.856 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 48.933 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.060 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.138 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.548 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 46.995 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.456 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:07.232 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:47.308 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:47.777 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:57.995 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:16.823 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.749 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:50.112 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:50.324 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:31.912 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:45.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:45.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.686 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:49.336 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:00.114 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.890 | ||
- | (1) | 51. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 52. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:37.733 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:38.733 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:40.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:40.858 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.075 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:38.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:39.172 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:42.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:42.525 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.493 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.821 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:45.525 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:04.506 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:24.318 | ||
- | (3) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.513 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:52.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:52.818 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:52.987 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:57.192 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
5. | 51. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3. 9. 15. | 13 | 27 | |
6. | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 8. 5. 5. | 11 | 18 | |
7. | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 5. 6. 8. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 9. 7. 7. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 11. 11. 6. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 48. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 7. 10. 13. | 2 | 30 | |
11. | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 10. 8. 10. | 1 | 28 | |
12. | 79. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 12. 12. 9. | 33 | ||
13. | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 13. 16. 11. | 40 | ||
14. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 14. 14. 12. | 40 | ||
15. | 52. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 15. 13. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 15. 14. | 45 | ||
50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV |