Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:36.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:36.607 | ||
3 | (7) | 80. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:42.570 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:44.684 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:46.339 | ||
6 | (4) | 101. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:11.723 | ||
7 | (6) | 19. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 3:33.323 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:30.123 | ||
2 | (7) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:30.666 | ||
3 | (6) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:33.813 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:34.900 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:41.719 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:04.684 | ||
7 | (2) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:32.400 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:32.539 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:32.892 | ||
4 | (7) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.958 | ||
5 | (1) | 72. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:45.084 | ||
6 | (6) | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.618 | ||
7 | (5) | 18. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:55.744 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.177 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.258 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:45.115 | ||
4 | (7) | 72. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:49.105 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:49.111 | ||
6 | (4) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:58.642 | ||
7 | (5) | 80. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:16.403 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:24.963 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:25.169 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:26.105 | ||
4 | (6) | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:26.750 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:29.074 | ||
6 | (7) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:58.628 | ||
- | (2) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.078 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 45.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.615 | ||
5 | (6) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 50.840 | ||
6 | (1) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.982 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 46.446 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 50.175 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 54.337 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:14.606 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.019 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 49.034 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 53.181 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 57.387 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.891 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 43.639 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 45.972 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 48.140 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 50.021 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.761 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 46.592 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:14.006 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.314 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 51.748 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 56.585 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:02.893 | ||
- | (1) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.927 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.612 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 55.775 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:01.536 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 42.549 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.382 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.998 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 53.338 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:32.316 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:32.402 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.968 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.174 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:52.447 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:34.247 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:34.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.542 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:40.774 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:16.349 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:34.612 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.503 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:41.844 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:42.479 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.855 | ||
6 | (3) | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.629 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:33.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:33.222 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:34.968 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:38.122 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.765 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:34.388 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:35.429 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.997 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:09.761 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:29.785 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:29.872 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:30.353 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.372 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:52.205 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:30.137 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:30.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.348 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:32.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:32.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:34.414 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:04.452 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:17.220 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2. 1. 6. | 58 | 9 | |
2. | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1. 20. 5. | 39 | 26 | |
3. | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 6. 10. 1. | 37 | 17 | |
4. | 70. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 7. 3. 2. | 35 | 12 | |
5. | 65. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 4. 2. 10. | 29 | 16 | |
6. | 67. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 5. 4. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
7. | 69. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3. 6. 7. | 18 | 16 | |
8. | 31. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 10. 9. 4. | 8 | 23 | |
9. | 113. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 9. 5. 9. | 5 | 23 | |
10. | 100. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
11. | 80. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 14. 8. 11. | 1 | 33 | |
12. | 66. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 12. 11. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 72. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 11. 13. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 32. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 15. 12. 15. | 42 | ||
15. | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 13. 18. 13. | 44 | ||
16. | 102. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 16. 15. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 101. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 18. 14. 17. | 49 | ||
18. | 16. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 16. 18. | 51 | ||
19. | 19. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 17. 20. | 57 | ||
20. | 18. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 19. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 17. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 21. 21. | 63 |