Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.885 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.610 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.689 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.279 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:52.834 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.791 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.089 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.824 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:20.222 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:05.523 | ||
2 | (6) | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.047 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.663 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.214 | ||
5 | (3) | 147. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.745 | ||
6 | (2) | 169. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:53.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.712 | ||
3 | (5) | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.908 | ||
4 | (6) | 34. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:01.460 | ||
5 | (7) | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.516 | ||
6 | (4) | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 2:50.500 | ||
7 | (3) | 88. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 2:50.598 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:52.834 | |||
2. | 2. | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 1:53.791 | |||
3. | 3. | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:55.885 | |||
4. | 4. | 34. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:01.460 | |||
5. | 5. | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 2:08.047 | |||
6. | 6. | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 1:55.062 | |||
7. | 7. | 88. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 1:54.089 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
8. | A | 3. | 89. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 1:56.610 | |||
9. | A | 3. | 86. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 2:08.663 | |||
10. | A | 4. | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:59.689 | |||
11. | A | 4. | 87. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 2:11.214 | |||
12. | A | 4. | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 2:11.824 | |||
13. | A | 5. | 142. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 2:02.279 | |||
14. | A | 5. | 147. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 2:11.745 | |||
15. | A | 5. | 143. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 2:20.222 | |||
16. | A | 6. | 169. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 16 | NO TIME |