Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 54.149 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 54.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.021 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.357 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 55.640 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 58.324 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.418 | ||
- | (4) | 86. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 52.494 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 52.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 58.194 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 58.374 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 51.301 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 55.843 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 57.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 58.919 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 51.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 51.808 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 56.187 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 56.795 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 56.911 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 53.785 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 55.620 | ||
3 | (5) | 169. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 57.761 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 88. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 50.810 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 51.779 | ||
3 | (5) | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 55.468 | ||
4 | (2) | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 56.846 | ||
- | (3) | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:50.810 | |||
2. | 2. | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:51.779 | |||
3. | 3. | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:55.468 | |||
4. | 4. | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:51.808 | |||
5. | - | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 0:52.494 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 34. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:55.640 | ||||
7. | 3. | 169. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:57.761 | ||||
8. | 4. | 143. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 0:55.843 | ||||
9. | 5. | 142. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:56.911 | ||||
10. | - | 88. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:54.149 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 87. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:00.021 | ||||
12. | 3. | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:00.418 | ||||
13. | 4. | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:58.374 | ||||
14. | 4. | 89. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:58.919 | ||||
15. | 4. | 147. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:24.357 | ||||
- | 86. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 16 | ----- |