Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.661 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 56. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 57. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.442 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.943 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.198 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.325 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.682 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 59.133 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.814 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.887 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | WASZKIEWICZ Anna | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.746 | ||
5 | (1) | 156. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.469 | ||
6 | (2) | 155. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.002 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.804 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.861 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.160 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.899 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.662 | advanced | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.454 | ||
2 | (6) | 54. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.691 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.996 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.321 | ||
5 | (1) | 62. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.384 | ||
6 | (3) | 119. | IWANIUK Oliwia | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.105 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 57.495 | ||
2 | (4) | 157. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.293 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.341 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | BUSIŃSKA Aniela | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.413 | ||
- | (5) | 161. | RUDZKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 55.675 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.155 | ||
4 | (7) | 115. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.532 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.113 | ||
6 | (2) | 158. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.642 | ||
- | (5) | 66. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.817 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.053 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.131 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.613 | ||
6 | (6) | 58. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.482 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 58.992 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.095 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.068 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.448 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.578 | ||
6 | (6) | 63. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.526 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 55.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 57.656 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 58.458 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 58.891 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 59.253 | ||
6 | (6) | 54. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.195 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 39.822 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 42.615 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 44.079 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 48.706 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | BUSIŃSKA Aniela | POL-UKSJB | 55.085 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 43.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 43.513 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 43.840 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 57.641 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 40.980 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 42.319 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 42.972 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 48.458 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 54.669 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 42.295 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 42.693 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 42.964 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | IWANIUK Oliwia | POL-UKSSB | 47.727 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 59.214 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 40.716 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 42.300 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 44.108 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 46.765 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | WASZKIEWICZ Anna | POL-UKSSB | 48.257 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 41.126 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 41.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 42.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 46.427 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 46.609 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 40.837 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 41.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 41.842 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 42.293 | ||
5 | (6) | 60. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 43.684 | ||
6 | (5) | 159. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 45.086 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 40.515 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 40.738 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 42.922 | ||
4 | (6) | 157. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 43.331 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 43.417 | ||
- | (5) | 154. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 38.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 41.024 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 41.517 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 41.583 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 42.330 | ||
6 | (6) | 156. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 43.746 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 39.695 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 40.633 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 40.712 | ||
4 | (6) | 54. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 41.556 | ||
5 | (5) | 158. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 50.002 | ||
6 | (1) | 52. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.988 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.567 | ||
2 | (5) | 158. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.909 | ||
4 | (1) | 155. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.913 | ||
- | (4) | 63. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 56.603 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.024 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.336 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | WASZKIEWICZ Anna | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 58. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.978 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.313 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.813 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.813 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.702 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.233 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | IWANIUK Oliwia | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.572 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.182 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.292 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.869 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.623 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.785 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 59.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.844 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.032 | ||
4 | (5) | 156. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.589 | ||
- | (1) | 51. | BUSIŃSKA Aniela | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.078 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.481 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.597 | ||
6 | (6) | 122. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.797 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 56.080 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.869 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.079 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.129 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.477 | ||
6 | (6) | 154. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.980 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 57.783 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 59.471 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 59.709 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 59.963 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.014 | ||
6 | (6) | 157. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.787 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 56.129 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 57.859 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 58.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 58.464 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.268 | ||
6 | (6) | 124. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.567 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 52. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1. 6. 1. | 71 | 8 | |
2. | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 3. 1. 4. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 67. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 4. 2. 13. | 29 | 19 | |
5. | 61. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 13. 23. 3. | 13 | 39 | |
6. | 54. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 6. 4. 8. | 11 | 18 | |
7. | 160. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 5. 24. 5. | 10 | 34 | |
8. | 158. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 18. 5. 7. | 5 | 30 | |
9. | 124. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 7. 14. 6. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 53. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 8. 10. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 9. 9. 11. | 29 | ||
12. | 68. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 10. 13. 10. | 33 | ||
13. | 115. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 12. 8. 15. | 35 | ||
14. | 55. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 11. 11. 14. | 36 | ||
15. | 66. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 19. 7. 12. | 38 | ||
16. | 157. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 14. 12. 17. | 43 | ||
17. | 60. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 15. 15. 22. | 52 | ||
18. | 154. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 21. 18. 16. | 55 | ||
19. | 122. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 22. 19. 18. | 59 | ||
20. | 159. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 20. 16. 26. | 62 | ||
21. | 62. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 25. 20. 19. | 64 | ||
22. | 63. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 17. 22. 27. | 66 | ||
23. | 156. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 26. 17. 23. | 66 | ||
24. | 58. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 16. 29. 27. | 72 | ||
25. | 127. | WASZKIEWICZ Anna | POL-UKSSB | 23. 26. 24. | 73 | ||
26. | 155. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 29. 25. 20. | 74 | ||
27. | 119. | IWANIUK Oliwia | POL-UKSSB | 28. 21. 25. | 74 | ||
28. | 128. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 27. 27. 21. | 75 | ||
29. | 51. | BUSIŃSKA Aniela | POL-UKSJB | 24. 28. 27. | 79 |