2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.243 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:27.038 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:27.398 | ||
4 | (6) | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:27.803 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 1:30.246 | ||
6 | (1) | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:31.278 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:24.403 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.273 | advanced | |
3 | (6) | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 1:40.193 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (3) | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:28.055 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 1:29.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:30.370 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:30.647 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.332 | ||
2 | (6) | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.472 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:24.574 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:24.744 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:24.892 | ||
6 | (4) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:25.472 | ||
7 | (7) | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 1:23.332 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:24.472 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:24.574 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 8 | 4 | 1:24.403 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:24.892 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 3 | 6 | 1:25.472 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 2 | 7 | 1:40.193 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 1:28.055 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 9 | 1:29.967 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 10 | 1:30.370 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | 11 | 1:30.647 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 12 | NO TIME |