2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.300 | ||
2 | (5) | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:47.355 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:49.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:52.438 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 2:02.038 | ||
6 | (2) | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 2:07.680 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:50.490 | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:51.590 | ||
3 | (6) | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | 2:00.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 2:08.815 | ||
5 | (3) | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
- | (1) | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:55.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 2:01.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 2:03.843 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 2:16.003 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:46.867 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.297 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:49.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:49.205 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:49.225 | ||
6 | (7) | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:51.167 | ||
7 | (6) | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:57.187 |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 34 | 1 | 1:46.867 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:47.300 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:49.110 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 1:49.205 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:49.225 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 1:51.167 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | 2 | 7 | 1:57.187 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:52.438 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 9 | 2:01.683 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 10 | 2:03.843 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 11 | 2:08.815 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 12 | NO TIME |