2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 51.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 52.301 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 52.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 57.901 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 52.026 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 52.054 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 52.086 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 57.446 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 50.430 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 50.792 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | 57.580 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 1:04.645 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 50.390 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.478 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 51.090 | ||
- | (4) | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | seeded | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 50.231 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 50.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 50.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 52.168 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 56.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | 56.614 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 1:03.217 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:06.012 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 52.542 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 53.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 53.602 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 53.912 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 50.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 50.284 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 51.689 |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:50.142 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 21 | 2 | 0:50.284 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 13 | 3 | 0:50.478 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:50.803 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:51.090 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:50.792 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 2 | 7 | 0:52.168 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:00.000 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 9 | 0:56.377 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | 10 | 0:56.614 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 11 | 1:03.217 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 12 | 0:57.901 |