XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:05.669 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 1:06.516 | ||
4 | (6) | 125. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 1:16.763 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:32.558 | ||
6 | (3) | 186. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:42.088 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:02.331 | ||
2 | (3) | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.161 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:06.492 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:11.009 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:00.644 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:07.645 | ||
3 | (5) | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.470 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:21.279 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:31.425 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:29.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:34.440 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:34.665 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:44.241 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:05.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 1:07.813 | ||
3 | (5) | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.364 | ||
4 | (6) | 23. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:12.243 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 1:14.933 | ||
6 | (3) | 91. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:18.660 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 59.674 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 59.708 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.319 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:03.719 | ||
5 | (4) | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.861 | ||
6 | (6) | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:06.281 |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:59.674 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:59.708 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 1:00.319 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:03.719 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:03.861 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:06.281 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:05.730 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 32. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:06.516 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:10.364 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 23. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 10 | 1:12.243 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 125. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:14.933 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 91. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:11.009 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 92. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:29.767 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 95. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:32.558 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 166. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 15 | 1:34.665 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 186. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 16 | 1:42.088 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (11.) | B | 5. | 125. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:14.933 | |||
2. (13.) | C | 1. | 92. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:29.767 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:59.674 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:59.708 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 1:00.319 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:03.719 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:03.861 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:06.281 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 1. | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:05.730 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 2. | 32. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:06.516 | ||
9. (9.) | B | 3. | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:10.364 | |||
10. (10.) | B | 4. | 23. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 10 | 1:12.243 | |||
11. (12.) | B | 6. | 91. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:11.009 | |||
12. (14.) | C | 2. | 95. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:32.558 | |||
13. (15.) | C | 3. | 166. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 15 | 1:34.665 | |||
14. (16.) | C | 4. | 186. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 16 | 1:42.088 |