XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:34.588 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.727 | ||
3 | (6) | 164. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:36.469 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:36.810 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:47.526 | ||
6 | (1) | 149. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.686 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:24.799 | ||
2 | (5) | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.137 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:29.142 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:34.955 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:53.275 | ||
6 | (2) | 150. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.380 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:36.378 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:39.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.320 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:43.439 | ||
5 | (6) | 184. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:56.319 | ||
- | (3) | 136. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | - | false start | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:33.981 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:35.729 | ||
3 | (2) | 195. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.427 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:54.686 | advanced | |
5 | (3) | 148. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.964 | ||
- | (4) | 108. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:32.389 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:32.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:32.755 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:49.023 | ||
6 | (6) | 147. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.098 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:24.787 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:26.961 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:34.473 | ||
5 | (7) | 88. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:36.430 | ||
6 | (5) | 21. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:39.622 | ||
7 | (6) | 195. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.260 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 136. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.867 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:37.041 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.071 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.405 | ||
5 | (1) | 149. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.724 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:40.766 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:43.228 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:48.071 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:52.438 | ||
5 | (6) | 184. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:00.739 | ||
- | (1) | 64. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | - | false start | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:34.083 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:34.282 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:34.351 | ||
4 | (6) | 164. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:39.112 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:40.737 | ||
6 | (7) | 147. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.595 | ||
7 | (5) | 195. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.651 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:26.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:28.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.338 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:31.925 | ||
5 | (4) | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:33.705 | ||
6 | (6) | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.512 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 37.438 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.526 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 40.033 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 46.906 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 35.933 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 40.126 | ||
3 | (4) | 195. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 42.194 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 51.912 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 38.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.117 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 39.799 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 43.046 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 37.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 38.657 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 40.809 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 41.855 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 38.586 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 39.277 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 42.812 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 45.775 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 38.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 39.032 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 42.800 | ||
4 | (3) | 184. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 46.849 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 38.778 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 39.059 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 39.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 40.143 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 37.134 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 39.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.465 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 40.923 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 37.526 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 38.535 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 39.273 | ||
- | (4) | 65. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 35.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 38.224 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.901 | ||
4 | (4) | 195. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 42.265 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 39.290 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 41.079 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 47.723 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 51.475 | advanced | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 37.694 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 38.458 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 39.162 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 44.347 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 42.315 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 45.623 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 45.871 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 46.563 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.903 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 41.878 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 41.990 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 42.433 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 43.546 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 40.312 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 40.452 | ||
3 | (3) | 195. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 41.176 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.048 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 39.777 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.863 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 39.929 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 35.773 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 36.892 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 38.682 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 37.993 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 38.069 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 38.655 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 39.648 | ||
- | (4) | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 57.438 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 57.694 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.873 | ||
4 | (6) | 88. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.904 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:06.056 | ||
6 | (5) | 64. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 55.893 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 57.150 | ||
3 | (6) | 89. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.153 | ||
4 | (5) | 195. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.078 | ||
5 | (1) | 149. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.009 | ||
6 | (3) | 62. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:19.818 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 58.314 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 58.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 58.971 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 59.907 | ||
5 | (1) | 164. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:04.822 | ||
6 | (3) | 148. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.353 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 54.630 | ||
2 | (6) | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.053 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:02.387 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:05.327 | ||
5 | (1) | 184. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:12.915 | ||
6 | (4) | 147. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 1:18.571 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 56.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 56.718 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 56.845 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 57.380 | ||
5 | (6) | 89. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.294 | ||
- | (3) | 150. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | - | false start->to C | |
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 53.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 55.955 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 57.672 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 58.673 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 58.804 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:01.040 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 64. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:00.166 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.167 | ||
3 | (6) | 62. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:05.885 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.766 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.988 | ||
6 | (2) | 148. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:12.351 | ||
7 | (3) | 184. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:12.539 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 59.562 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:03.275 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:03.386 | ||
4 | (5) | 195. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.842 | ||
5 | (6) | 150. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.317 | ||
6 | (1) | 88. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:07.370 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 59.378 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 59.539 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 59.717 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:00.627 | ||
5 | (1) | 63. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:14.254 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 53.444 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 55.561 | ||
3 | (5) | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 57.492 | ||
4 | (6) | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 58.724 | ||
5 | (4) | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:09.004 | ||
6 | (2) | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 107. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 6. 1. | 71 | 8 | |
2. | 185. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 5. 1. 5. | 44 | 11 | |
3. | 124. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3. 5. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 90. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 7. 2. 3. | 36 | 12 | |
5. | 22. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
6. | 156. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 2. 7. 6. | 26 | 15 | |
7. | 135. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 6. 4. 7. | 13 | 17 | |
8. | 88. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 8. 9. 17. | 1 | 34 | |
9. | 108. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 21. 10. 8. | 1 | 39 | |
10. | 150. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 22. 8. 12. | 1 | 42 | |
11. | 63. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 9. 12. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 89. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 14. 11. 9. | 34 | ||
13. | 21. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 11. 13. 10. | 34 | ||
14. | 164. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 10. 18. 15. | 43 | ||
15. | 195. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 13. 15. 16. | 44 | ||
16. | 65. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 15. 16. 14. | 45 | ||
17. | 136. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 20. 14. 13. | 47 | ||
18. | 147. | ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté | HUN-TKKSE | 12. 21. 19. | 52 | ||
19. | 64. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 19. 17. 18. | 54 | ||
20. | 62. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 16. 20. 20. | 56 | ||
21. | 40. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 17. 19. 21. | 57 | ||
22. | 184. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 18. 24. 24. | 66 | ||
23. | 149. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 24. 22. 22. | 68 | ||
24. | 148. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 23. 23. 23. | 69 |