XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 2. 1. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 7. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 6. 7. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 32. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 8. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 91. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 12. 10. 10. | 32 | ||
11. | 23. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 125. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 92. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 13. 14. 15. | 42 | ||
14. | 95. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 166. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 15. 13. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 186. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 16. 16. 16. | 48 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (12.) | 125. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
2. (13.) | 92. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 13. 14. 15. | 42 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 2. 1. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. (4.) | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. (5.) | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. (6.) | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 7. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
7. (7.) | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 6. 7. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. (8.) | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
9. (9.) | 32. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 8. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. (10.) | 91. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 12. 10. 10. | 32 | ||
11. (11.) | 23. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
12. (14.) | 95. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
13. (15.) | 166. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 15. 13. 14. | 42 | ||
14. (16.) | 186. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 16. 16. 16. | 48 |