XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 20. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:06.157 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:06.316 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:15.224 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1:40.738 | ||
5 | (1) | 181. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 1:41.875 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:03.948 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:06.062 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:07.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:20.230 | ||
5 | (5) | 182. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:25.592 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:19.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:22.178 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1:30.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 1:46.373 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:01.806 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:02.956 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:03.190 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:03.791 | ||
5 | (6) | 141. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:15.762 | ||
6 | (5) | 19. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:15.856 |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 78. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:01.806 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 18. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 1:02.956 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 80. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:03.190 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 20. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 1:03.791 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 141. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:15.224 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 19. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 1:07.150 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 79. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:19.620 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 182. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 1:22.178 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 37. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 9 | 1:30.283 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 181. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 10 | 1:41.875 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (7.) | B | 1. | 79. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:19.620 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 78. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:01.806 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 18. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 1:02.956 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 80. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:03.190 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 20. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 1:03.791 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 141. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:15.224 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 19. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 1:07.150 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 2. | 182. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 1:22.178 | ||
8. (9.) | B | 3. | 37. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 9 | 1:30.283 | |||
9. (10.) | B | 4. | 181. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 10 | 1:41.875 |