XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 28.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 36.781 | ||
3 | (1) | 182. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 36.796 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 29.548 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 29.849 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 39.062 | ||
4 | (2) | 181. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 52.760 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 29.499 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 33.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 29.109 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 29.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 30.422 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 36.778 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 28.214 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 30.909 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 33.149 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 39.742 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 35.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 181. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 46.475 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 30.645 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 33.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 36.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 40.910 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 27.823 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 28.737 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 28.901 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 29.683 |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 78. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:27.823 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 18. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 0:28.737 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 80. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:28.901 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 20. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:29.683 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 19. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 0:30.422 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 141. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:33.081 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 182. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:36.050 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 37. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1 | 8 | 0:39.062 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 79. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:35.575 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 181. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:46.475 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (9.) | C | 1. | 79. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:35.575 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 78. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:27.823 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 18. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 0:28.737 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 80. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:28.901 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 20. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:29.683 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 19. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 0:30.422 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 141. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:33.081 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 3. | 182. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:36.050 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 4. | 37. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1 | 8 | 0:39.062 | ||
9. (10.) | C | 2. | 181. | JUSCAK Natalia | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:46.475 |