XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 3:06.809 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3:06.941 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:07.706 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3:12.792 | ||
5 | (6) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 3:15.219 | ||
6 | (3) | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3:03.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 3:03.167 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:03.958 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 3:23.085 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:23.673 | ||
6 | (2) | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:34.530 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3:02.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 3:06.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 3:10.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:14.889 | ||
5 | (6) | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:17.937 | ||
6 | (5) | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:38.094 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:46.231 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:46.726 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:47.303 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:51.098 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:51.343 | ||
6 | (3) | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:07.210 |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 2:46.231 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 2:46.726 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 2:47.303 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 2:51.098 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 2:51.343 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3 | 6 | 3:03.958 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2 | 7 | 3:02.868 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 3:06.490 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 9 | 3:10.859 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 10 | 3:14.889 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 11 | 3:17.937 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 3:34.530 |