XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 49.660 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 49.725 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 52.387 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 55.508 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.786 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 51.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 52.296 | ||
- | (1) | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | - | equipment->to C | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 51.765 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 52.167 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 58.321 | ||
- | (1) | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.028 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.214 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.570 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 52.014 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 48.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 48.333 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 51.173 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.732 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 55.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 56.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.877 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.894 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 50.991 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 51.097 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 51.211 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 48.388 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 48.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 48.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.624 |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:48.230 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:48.333 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:48.684 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:50.214 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:50.570 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3 | 6 | 0:50.991 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2 | 7 | 0:51.097 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:51.211 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:55.508 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:56.444 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:01.877 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 12 | NO TIME |