XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:11.707 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:11.753 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:14.248 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.163 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:07.656 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.598 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 2:10.894 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:54.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:04.313 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2:06.451 | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | - | impeding->to C | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:51.499 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:51.564 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:50.328 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.418 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 1:54.033 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:00.685 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:48.674 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:50.803 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:12.083 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:51.938 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 1:53.518 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:58.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 1:59.723 | ||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:56.690 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:56.825 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.084 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:58.195 |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:50.328 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:51.499 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:51.418 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:51.564 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 1:51.938 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:53.518 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:58.909 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:59.723 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:48.674 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10 | 1:50.803 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 2:12.083 |