ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 37.780 | ||
2 | (6) | 112. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 38.781 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 44.299 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.212 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 53.727 | ||
- | (2) | 201. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | - | no finish->to C | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 38.789 | ||
2 | (3) | 220. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 38.975 | ||
3 | (6) | 114. | VACIETIS Edvards | LAT-JLSS | 42.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT-JLSS | 42.187 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 51.335 | ||
6 | (1) | 10. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:10.622 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 37.583 | ||
2 | (5) | 133. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.821 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 40.196 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 45.930 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 49.845 | ||
6 | (6) | 37. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 53.455 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 201. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 42.258 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 42.444 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 42.850 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 56.010 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 77. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 38.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT-JLSS | 41.803 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | VACIETIS Edvards | LAT-JLSS | 42.265 | ||
4 | (6) | 11. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 42.377 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 44.562 | ||
6 | (3) | 53. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 45.864 | ||
7 | (7) | 38. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 52.642 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 37.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 37.924 | ||
3 | (6) | 220. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 38.989 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 39.003 | ||
5 | (7) | 40. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 41.435 | ||
6 | (4) | 112. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 45.963 | ||
- | (3) | 133. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | - | impeding |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 115. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 34 | 1 | 0:37.583 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 21 | 2 | 0:37.780 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 220. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 0:38.975 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 41. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:38.789 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 40. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 0:40.196 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 112. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 3 | 6 | 0:38.781 | ||
7. | A | - | 133. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1 | 7 | 0:37.821 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 77. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 0:38.540 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 113. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 0:41.803 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 114. | VACIETIS Edvards | LAT-JLSS | 10 | 0:42.168 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 11. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 11 | 0:42.377 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 160. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 12 | 0:44.562 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 53. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 0:44.299 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 38. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 14 | 0:51.335 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 201. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 15 | 0:42.258 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 16 | 0:42.444 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 37. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 17 | 0:42.850 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 10. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 18 | 0:56.010 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (10.) | B | 3. | 114. | VACIETIS Edvards | LAT-JLSS | 10 | 0:42.168 | |||
2. (13.) | B | 6. | 53. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 0:44.299 | |||
3. (14.) | B | 7. | 38. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 14 | 0:51.335 | |||
4. (15.) | C | 1. | 201. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 15 | 0:42.258 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 115. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 34 | 1 | 0:37.583 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 21 | 2 | 0:37.780 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 220. | PIDNEBENNYI Ihor | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 0:38.975 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 41. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:38.789 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 40. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 5 | 5 | 0:40.196 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 112. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 3 | 6 | 0:38.781 | ||
7. (7.) | A | - | 133. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1 | 7 | 0:37.821 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 1. | 77. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 0:38.540 | ||
9. (9.) | B | 2. | 113. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 0:41.803 | |||
10. (11.) | B | 4. | 11. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 11 | 0:42.377 | |||
11. (12.) | B | 5. | 160. | BEDNARZ Jakub | POL-ORL | 12 | 0:44.562 | |||
12. (16.) | C | 2. | 39. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 16 | 0:42.444 | |||
13. (17.) | C | 3. | 37. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 17 | 0:42.850 | |||
14. (18.) | C | 4. | 10. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 18 | 0:56.010 |