14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 29. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 46.229 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 47.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 51.340 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 51.957 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia | RUS | 45.938 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 46.633 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 46.869 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.057 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 46.113 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | VELZEBOER Michelle | NED | 46.987 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | SCHEPERS Nienke | BEL | 48.299 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | BABER Anna Marie | GER | 48.460 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 47.257 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | PRENGER Yael Luna | NED | 48.385 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.463 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR | 49.598 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 57.181 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 46.037 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | MAZALOVA Anna | RUS | 46.887 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | WEEDON Olivia Annabelle | GBR | 47.827 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 48.977 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 47.235 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 48.197 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | ROTHE Svea | GER | 48.561 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR | 49.670 | ||
5 | (3) | 30. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 51.692 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | BETTI Chiara | ITA | 46.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | RUYSSCHAERT Anna | LUX | 47.308 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 49.322 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | NOIRON Lieselot | BEL | 49.549 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | ROBERTSON Sophie Elizabeth | GBR | 52.114 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 45.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 45.802 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | RUYSSCHAERT Anna | LUX | 46.707 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | ROTHE Svea | GER | 48.290 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | PRENGER Yael Luna | NED | 48.562 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia | RUS | 46.036 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | MAZALOVA Anna | RUS | 46.526 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 46.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | WEEDON Olivia Annabelle | GBR | 47.988 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | SCHEPERS Nienke | BEL | 48.078 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 44.968 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | BETTI Chiara | ITA | 45.948 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 47.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 47.708 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 48.966 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 45.991 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | VELZEBOER Michelle | NED | 46.077 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 46.870 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 47.349 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 45.652 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | VELZEBOER Michelle | NED | 45.748 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia | RUS | 45.808 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | BETTI Chiara | ITA | 46.586 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | RUYSSCHAERT Anna | LUX | 46.929 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 44.874 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 45.291 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 45.687 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 45.790 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | MAZALOVA Anna | RUS | 45.820 | ||
WOMEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia | RUS | 46.374 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | BETTI Chiara | ITA | 46.486 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 46.605 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 46.804 | ||
WOMEN FINAL A 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 44.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 45.045 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 45.157 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | VELZEBOER Michelle | NED | 45.678 |
14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 29. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1 | 0:44.804 | ||||
2. | 2. | 28. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2 | 0:45.045 | ||||
3. | 3. | 22. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 3 | 0:45.157 | ||||
4. | 4. | 20. | VELZEBOER Michelle | NED | 4 | 0:45.678 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 25. | KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia | RUS | 5 | 0:45.808 | ||||
6. | 2. | 15. | BETTI Chiara | ITA | 6 | 0:45.948 | ||||
7. | 3. | 16. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 7 | 0:45.687 | ||||
8. | 4. | 21. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 8 | 0:45.790 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 26. | MAZALOVA Anna | RUS | 9 | 0:45.820 | ||||
10. | 5. | 18. | RUYSSCHAERT Anna | LUX | 10 | 0:46.707 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 14. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 11 | 0:47.647 | ||||
12. | 3. | 17. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 12 | 0:46.869 | ||||
13. | 4. | 4. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 13 | 0:47.708 | ||||
14. | 4. | 7. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 14 | 0:47.349 | ||||
15. | 4. | 10. | WEEDON Olivia Annabelle | GBR | 15 | 0:47.827 | ||||
16. | 4. | 12. | ROTHE Svea | GER | 16 | 0:48.290 | ||||
17. | 5. | 13. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 17 | 0:47.257 | ||||
18. | 5. | 19. | PRENGER Yael Luna | NED | 18 | 0:48.385 | ||||
19. | 5. | 2. | SCHEPERS Nienke | BEL | 19 | 0:48.078 | ||||
20. | 5. | 23. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 20 | 0:48.966 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 24. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 21 | 0:51.340 | ||||
22. | 4. | 11. | BABER Anna Marie | GER | 22 | 0:48.460 | ||||
23. | 4. | 5. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 23 | 0:48.977 | ||||
24. | 4. | 6. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 24 | 0:49.057 | ||||
25. | 4. | 1. | NOIRON Lieselot | BEL | 25 | 0:49.549 | ||||
26. | 4. | 33. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR | 26 | 0:49.598 | ||||
27. | 4. | 32. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR | 27 | 0:49.670 | ||||
28. | 4. | 31. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 28 | 0:51.957 | ||||
29. | 5. | 30. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 29 | 0:51.692 | ||||
30. | 5. | 9. | ROBERTSON Sophie Elizabeth | GBR | 30 | 0:52.114 | ||||
31. | 5. | 3. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 31 | 0:57.181 | ||||
32. | 5. | 27. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 32 | NO TIME | ||||
32. | 5. | 8. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 32 | NO TIME |