Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 49.747 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.193 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 54.899 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 58.170 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 49.899 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 52.350 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 55.493 | ||
4 | (1) | 164. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 56.791 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 57.040 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.650 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 50.937 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 53.881 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.313 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 49.168 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 53.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 53.401 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 53.734 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 57.907 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 49.231 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 53.177 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 54.168 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.465 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | 1:07.027 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 47.925 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 49.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 49.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.940 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 47.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 49.276 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 49.821 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 52.705 | ||
- | (3) | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 51.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 51.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 53.491 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 48.673 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 48.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 48.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 50.121 |
Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 165. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 34 | 1 | 0:47.925 | |||
2. | 2. | 7. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 21 | 2 | 0:47.871 | |||
3. | 3. | 8. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 13 | 3 | 0:48.916 | |||
4. | 4. | 70. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 0:49.680 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 67. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 0:49.821 | |||
6. | 2. | 141. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:49.861 | |||
7. | 3. | 68. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 7 | 0:51.244 | |||
8. | 4. | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1 | 8 | 0:52.705 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 36. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 0:53.294 | ||||
10. | - | 34. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 10 | 0:50.193 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 92. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 11 | 0:53.401 | ||||
12. | 3. | 33. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 12 | 0:53.881 | ||||
13. | 3. | 125. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:54.168 | ||||
14. | 3. | 139. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:54.899 | ||||
15. | 3. | 35. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 15 | 0:55.493 | ||||
16. | 4. | 69. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 16 | 0:53.734 | ||||
17. | 4. | 164. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 17 | 0:56.791 | ||||
18. | 4. | 124. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:58.170 | ||||
19. | 4. | 138. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:00.465 | ||||
20. | 4. | 123. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:01.313 | ||||
21. | 5. | 122. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:57.040 | ||||
22. | 5. | 140. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 0:57.907 | ||||
23. | 5. | 91. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | 23 | 1:07.027 |