Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:06.881 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:08.766 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 3:13.169 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 3:15.424 | ||
5 | (1) | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 3:21.792 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 3:14.254 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:15.333 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3:15.445 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 3:16.380 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:47.434 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:47.601 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:54.094 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 3:02.341 | ||
5 | (1) | 143. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 3:03.509 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 3:01.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 3:03.123 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:52.457 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:56.753 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:58.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:59.278 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 3:07.543 | ||
- | (6) | 121. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (6) | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
6 | (1) | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 3:14.254 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 3:06.881 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 2:47.601 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 3:15.333 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 3:08.766 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:47.434 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 2:52.457 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 2:54.094 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 73. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 9 | 2:58.233 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 10 | 2:59.278 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 25. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 11 | 3:02.341 | |||
12. | B | - | 121. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 12 | 3:16.380 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 13 | 3:01.980 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 143. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 3:03.123 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 3:14.254 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 3:06.881 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 2:47.601 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 3:15.333 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 3:08.766 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 6. | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:47.434 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 1. | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 2:52.457 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 2. | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 2:54.094 | ||
9. (9.) | B | 3. | 73. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 9 | 2:58.233 | |||
10. (10.) | B | 4. | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 10 | 2:59.278 | |||
11. (12.) | B | - | 121. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 12 | 3:16.380 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (11.) | B | 5. | 25. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 11 | 3:02.341 | |||
2. (13.) | C | 1. | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 13 | 3:01.980 | |||
3. (14.) | C | 2. | 143. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 3:03.123 |