Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:50.749 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:54.782 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.230 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:58.155 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:08.316 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:08.405 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:10.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:10.881 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:46.460 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.988 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:47.240 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.096 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 1:56.348 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:40.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.409 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:45.677 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:56.897 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:54.555 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.196 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.078 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 2:00.657 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:39.236 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:46.069 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:51.759 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 1:53.769 | ||
5 | (1) | 143. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.777 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:51.528 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:52.987 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:54.980 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.002 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:44.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:44.785 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:44.905 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.890 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:44.743 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:40.638 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:44.905 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:41.409 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:51.528 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:45.677 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 2 | 7 | 1:54.782 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:55.002 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:39.236 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 73. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:46.069 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 11 | 1:51.759 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 25. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 1:53.769 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 143. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:53.777 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:44.743 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:40.638 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:44.905 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:41.409 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:51.528 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:45.677 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:55.002 | ||
8. (9.) | C | 1. | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:39.236 | |||
9. (10.) | C | 2. | 73. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:46.069 | |||
10. (11.) | C | 3. | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 11 | 1:51.759 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (7.) | B | 3. | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 2 | 7 | 1:54.782 | ||
2. (12.) | C | 4. | 25. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 1:53.769 | |||
3. (13.) | C | 5. | 143. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:53.777 |