Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.610 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.816 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 52.578 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 46.811 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.997 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 54.600 | ||
- | (2) | 121. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | - | no start | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.608 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.673 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 50.811 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.241 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 52.145 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.439 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 45.884 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.278 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.007 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.377 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 46.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 51.729 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 51.332 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 52.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 54.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 56.171 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 57.225 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.589 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.806 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 48.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 52.382 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.137 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.351 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 46.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 58.550 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:45.439 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:46.323 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:45.884 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:46.377 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:46.278 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:47.007 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:46.461 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 0:51.729 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 9 | 0:50.811 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:52.237 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 143. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:54.312 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 25. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 0:56.171 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 73. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:57.225 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 121. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 50. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:45.439 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:46.323 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 75. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:45.884 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 105. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:46.377 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 103. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:46.278 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:47.007 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 3. | 74. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:46.461 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 4. | 104. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 0:51.729 | ||
9. (10.) | C | 2. | 129. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:52.237 | |||
10. (13.) | C | 5. | 73. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:57.225 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 121. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (9.) | C | 1. | 122. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 9 | 0:50.811 | |||
2. (11.) | C | 3. | 143. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:54.312 | |||
3. (12.) | C | 4. | 25. | TALPAS Vilmos | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 0:56.171 |