Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
2 (3) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
3 (1) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
- (2) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO PEN. impeding
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:46.459  
2 (5) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:46.922  
3 (3) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:51.779  
4 (4) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:54.903  
5 (2) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:18.506  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 3:00.519  
2 (4) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3:02.151  
3 (2) 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 3:03.877  
4 (1) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:09.827  
5 (3) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:16.712  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:12.126  
2 (2) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:15.718  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 2:55.595  
2 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:57.453  
3 (2) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:00.187  
4 (4) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:05.797  
5 (5) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.867  
2 (6) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.953  
3 (3) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:40.116  
4 (5) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2:45.641  
5 (2) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:46.076  
6 (4) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:46.158  



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classification


LADIES 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 2:39.867
  2. A 2. 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 21 2 2:39.953
  3. A 3. 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 13 3 2:40.116
  4. A 4. 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 8 4 2:45.641
  5. A 5. 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 5 5 2:46.076
  6. A 6. 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 3 6 2:46.158
  7. B 1. 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 2 7 2:55.595
  8. B 2. 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1 8 2:51.779
  9. B 3. 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 9 2:54.903
  10. B 4. 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10 3:05.797
  11. B 5. 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 11 NO TIME
  12. C 1. 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 12 3:12.126
  13. C 2. 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 13 3:15.718
HEATS
  A 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 14 NO TIME