Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:00.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:01.247 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:03.981 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:46.524 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:47.384 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:47.454 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:55.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 2:08.408 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:12.660 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:57.093 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:57.129 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:20.391 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:27.503 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:57.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 2:05.277 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:12.598 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:50.299 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:06.271 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.982 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:44.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:48.268 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:49.598 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:01.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:01.811 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:03.709 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:05.010 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:18.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:44.191 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:50.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:53.655 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:59.738 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 2:01.052 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:01.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:01.953 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:01.988 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2:03.671 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:40.886 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:40.978 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:45.141 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:40.886 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:40.978 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:41.166 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 8 | 4 | 1:45.141 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 5 | 5 | 1:57.129 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:48.268 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 2:01.247 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1 | 8 | 1:47.384 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 9 | 1:47.454 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10 | 1:53.655 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:59.738 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 2:01.052 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 13 | 2:12.598 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 2:27.503 |