Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 52.375
2 (1) 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 52.766
3 (2) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB NO TIME finished
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 50.198
2 (4) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.389
3 (3) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 58.488
4 (1) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:08.094  
RACE: 132    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 49.722
2 (2) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.548
3 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 51.831
RACE: 133    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 51.065
2 (1) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 53.273
3 (4) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 59.980
4 (2) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:01.188  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 54.118
2 (1) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 57.537
3 (2) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:01.386  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 52.846
2 (2) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.828  
3 (3) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:08.963  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 49.355
2 (2) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.510
3 (4) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 50.498
4 (3) 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 52.999
RACE: 145    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 49.068
2 (2) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.849
3 (4) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.196
4 (3) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.755
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
2 (2) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.747  
- (1) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO PEN. impeding
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 52.771
2 (2) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.346
3 (3) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 58.590
4 (4) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 59.410
RACE: 157    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.202
2 (1) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.565
3 (2) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 51.639
4 (4) 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 54.048
RACE: 158    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.982
2 (2) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 48.125
3 (3) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.328
4 (4) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.818



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classification


LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 0:47.982
  2. A 2. 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 21 2 0:48.125
  3. A 3. 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 13 3 0:49.328
  4. A 4. 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 8 4 0:49.818
  5. B 1. 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 5 5 0:50.389
  6. B 2. 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3 6 0:50.196
  7. B 3. 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2 7 0:50.498
  8. B 4. 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 1 8 0:52.766
  9. C 1. 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 9 0:51.831
  10. C 2. 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10 0:53.346
  11. C 3. 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 11 0:57.537
  12. C 4. 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 12 0:59.410
  13. D 2. 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 13 1:08.094
  14. D 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 14 1:01.188