Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 51.736
2 (3) 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 51.846
3 (1) 129.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 53.748
4 (4) 98.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 53.886
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 53.852
2 (3) 77.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.229
3 (4) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 56.944
4 (2) 130.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 1:14.847  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 51.718
2 (3) 65.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 52.208
3 (2) 89.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 58.962
4 (5) 116.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:01.901  
5 (4) 19.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.096  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 52.806
2 (1) 97.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-SCMC ROU 52.944
3 (3) 79.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.086
4 (4) 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.667
RACE: 61    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 128.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 51.506
2 (4) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.653
3 (3) 64.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 52.139
4 (2) 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.858
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 54.517
2 (2) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 57.014
3 (3) 89.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 58.300
4 (5) 19.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.582  
5 (4) 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:15.104  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 130.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 51.505
2 (2) 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.348
3 (1) 79.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.361
4 (3) 116.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.877  
RACE: 69    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 52.947
2 (4) 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 53.137
3 (3) 129.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 54.424
4 (1) 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 70    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 128.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 51.716
2 (4) 77.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.495
3 (2) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.881  
4 (3) 97.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-SCMC ROU 1:04.542  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 51.719
2 (3) 64.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 51.990
3 (2) 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 52.092
4 (4) 88.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 52.110
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 52.267
2 (1) 128.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 52.376
3 (4) 77.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.938
4 (3) 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU NO TIME finished
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 51.601
2 (2) 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 51.769
3 (3) 65.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 52.831
4 (4) 129.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 54.111
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 58.174
2 (2) 79.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.744
3 (5) 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:00.080  
4 (3) 116.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.454  
5 (4) 19.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.039  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 51.201
2 (2) 98.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 54.725
3 (4) 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 55.889
4 (3) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 56.068
RACE: 99    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 53.136
2 (3) 97.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-SCMC ROU 53.216
3 (4) 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 53.288
4 (2) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.345
RACE: 100    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 53.372
2 (3) 77.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.654
3 (4) 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 53.748
4 (2) 129.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 54.377
RACE: 101    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 51.126
2 (4) 128.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 51.573
3 (3) 64.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 52.501
4 (2) 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.555



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 131.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 34 1 0:51.126
  2. A 2. 128.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 21 2 0:51.506
  3. A 3. 64.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 13 3 0:51.990
  4. A 4. 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 0:51.769
  5. B 1. 65.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 5 5 0:52.208
  6. B 2. 77.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 3 6 0:53.654
  7. B 3. 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 2 7 0:53.137
  8. B 4. 129.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1 8 0:53.748
  9. C 1. 88.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 9 0:52.110
  10. C 2. 97.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-SCMC ROU 10 0:52.944
  11. C 3. 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 11 0:51.736
  12. C 4. 78.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 12 0:51.653
  13. D 1. 130.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 13 0:51.201
  14. D 2. 98.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 14 0:53.886
  15. D 3. 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 15 0:55.889
  16. D 4. 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 16 0:56.068
  17. E 1. 89.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 17 0:58.174
  18. E 2. 79.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 18 0:58.086
  19. E 3. 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 19 0:59.858
  20. E 4. 116.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 20 1:00.454
  21. E 5. 19.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 21 1:04.039