Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.524
2 (3) 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 50.751
3 (2) 118.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 53.768
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.198
2 (4) 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 53.415
3 (2) 49.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER-SLIC GER 58.160
4 (3) 18.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:05.469  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 51.607
2 (2) 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.549
3 (1) 163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 53.660
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.655
2 (2) 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 52.945
3 (1) 48.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 55.555
4 (4) 83.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 56.471
RACE: 39    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 117.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 57.237
2 (2) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:00.164  
3 (3) 61.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:03.564  
- (1) 51.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER PEN. no finish
RACE: 40    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 52.640
2 (2) 85.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 53.360
3 (3) 34.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 57.013
4 (4) 50.  NEISSENDORFER Alexander GER-SLIC GER 1:00.015  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.718
2 (1) 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 50.878
3 (3) 85.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 52.836
4 (4) 48.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 57.222
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 50.984
2 (2) 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 51.344
3 (4) 117.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 56.829
4 (3) 118.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:11.739  
RACE: 58    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.804
2 (2) 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.024
3 (4) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 51.207
4 (3) 163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 54.893
RACE: 59    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.060
2 (3) 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 51.347
3 (2) 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.141
4 (4) 34.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 55.801
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.324
2 (2) 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.821
3 (4) 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 52.125
4 (3) 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.277  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.395
2 (2) 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 51.125
3 (3) 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.928
4 (4) 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 52.088
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.855
2 (4) 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 51.922
3 (2) 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 52.571
4 (3) 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.434
2 (2) 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.580
3 (4) 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 49.918
4 (3) 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.426



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 34 1 0:48.434
  2. 2. 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 0:49.580
  3. 3. 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 13 3 0:49.918
  4. 4. 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 8 4 0:50.804
FINAL B
  5. 1. 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 5 5 0:51.024
  6. 2. 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 3 6 0:50.751
  7. 3. 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2 7 0:51.347
  8. 4. 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1 8 0:51.344
QUARTER-FINAL
  9. 3. 117.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 9 0:56.829
  10. 3. 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 10 0:51.207
  11. 3. 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 11 0:52.141
  12. 3. 85.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 12 0:52.836
  13. 4. 163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 13 0:53.660
  14. 4. 118.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 14 0:53.768
  15. 4. 48.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 15 0:55.555
  16. 4. 34.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 16 0:55.801
HEATS
  17. 3. 49.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER-SLIC GER 17 0:58.160
  18. 3. 61.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 18 1:03.564
  19. 4. 83.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 19 0:56.471
  20. 4. 50.  NEISSENDORFER Alexander GER-SLIC GER 20 1:00.015
  21. 4. 18.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 21 1:05.469
  51.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 22 -----