Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 54.383 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 57.006 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:05.012 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.244 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:35.591 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.123 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:01.431 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.572 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:09.168 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:38.810 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:01.021 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:01.321 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:01.451 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 1:19.895 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:01.432 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.583 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.819 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.522 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:08.265 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 1:20.931 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 53.332 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 57.994 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.205 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:00.571 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:01.909 | ||
6 | (3) | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 1:15.155 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 0:53.332 | |||
2. | 2. | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 21 | 2 | 0:57.006 | |||
3. | 3. | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:00.205 | |||
4. | 4. | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:00.571 | |||
5. | 5. | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:01.431 | |||
6. | 6. | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 3 | 6 | 1:01.021 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 1:01.432 | |||
8. | 2. | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:02.572 | |||
9. | 3. | 87. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:02.819 | ||||
10. | 4. | 159. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:06.522 | ||||
11. | 5. | 88. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:08.265 | ||||
12. | 6. | 11. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 12 | 1:19.895 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 5. | 12. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 13 | 1:35.591 | ||||
14. | 5. | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 14 | 1:38.810 |