Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 55.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER-SLIC GER 38.918
2 (1) 37.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 39.973
3 (3) 86.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 43.247
4 (2) 159.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 43.840
5 (5) 12.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 1:03.227  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 36.200
2 (1) 87.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 41.518
3 (3) 56.  ZABRODSKY Alex GER-SLIC GER 51.018
4 (4) 11.  SILLER Sebastian AUT-GSD AUT 1:01.686  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 158.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 40.207
2 (2) 89.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 40.472
3 (1) 36.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 40.591
4 (3) 88.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 46.042
5 (4) 10.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 1:08.340  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL B  333 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 40.488
2 (4) 88.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 44.602
3 (2) 86.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 44.603
4 (3) 159.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 44.618
5 (5) 56.  ZABRODSKY Alex GER-SLIC GER 44.897
6 (6) 11.  SILLER Sebastian AUT-GSD AUT 48.268
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 165    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 36.074
2 (2) 55.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER-SLIC GER 38.305
3 (4) 158.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 39.333
4 (5) 89.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 40.418
5 (6) 87.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 41.452
6 (3) 37.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 50.356



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 68.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 34 1 0:36.074
  2. 2. 55.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER-SLIC GER 21 2 0:38.305
  3. 3. 158.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 13 3 0:39.333
  4. 4. 89.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 8 4 0:40.418
  5. 5. 87.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 0:41.452
  6. 6. 37.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 0:39.973
FINAL B
  7. 1. 36.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 2 7 0:40.488
  8. 2. 88.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1 8 0:44.602
  9. 3. 86.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 9 0:43.247
  10. 4. 159.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 10 0:43.840
  11. 5. 56.  ZABRODSKY Alex GER-SLIC GER 11 0:44.897
  12. 6. 11.  SILLER Sebastian AUT-GSD AUT 12 0:48.268
HEATS
  13. 5. 12.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 13 1:03.227
  14. 5. 10.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 14 1:08.340