Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 27.847
2 (5) 158.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 27.987
3 (2) 37.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 28.187
4 (4) 88.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 31.075
5 (3) 10.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 42.417
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 25.698
2 (4) 56.  ZABRODSKY Alex GER-SLIC GER 28.485
3 (2) 87.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 29.587
4 (3) 11.  SILLER Sebastian AUT-GSD AUT 37.134
RACE: 45    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER-SLIC GER 27.030
2 (2) 86.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 28.342
3 (4) 36.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 28.436
4 (5) 159.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 29.705
5 (1) 12.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 47.188
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER-SLIC GER 26.971
2 (2) 89.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 27.456
3 (3) 37.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 27.837
4 (4) 56.  ZABRODSKY Alex GER-SLIC GER 27.854
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 25.266
2 (2) 158.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 27.295
3 (3) 86.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 27.887
4 (4) 36.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 28.103
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL B  222 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 27.641
2 (2) 56.  ZABRODSKY Alex GER-SLIC GER 28.002
3 (3) 86.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 28.038
4 (4) 36.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 28.703
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 25.043
2 (2) 55.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER-SLIC GER 26.467
3 (4) 89.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 27.148
4 (3) 158.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 27.290



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 68.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 34 1 0:25.043
  2. 2. 55.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER-SLIC GER 21 2 0:26.467
  3. 3. 89.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 0:27.148
  4. 4. 158.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 8 4 0:27.290
FINAL B
  5. 1. 37.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 5 5 0:27.641
  6. 2. 56.  ZABRODSKY Alex GER-SLIC GER 3 6 0:27.854
  7. 3. 86.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 2 7 0:27.887
  8. 4. 36.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1 8 0:28.103
HEATS
  9. 3. 87.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 9 0:29.587
  10. 4. 159.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 10 0:29.705
  11. 4. 88.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 11 0:31.075
  12. 4. 11.  SILLER Sebastian AUT-GSD AUT 12 0:37.134
  13. 5. 10.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 13 0:42.417
  14. 5. 12.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 14 0:47.188