Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:51.051  
2 (3) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 1:51.135  
3 (2) 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 1:52.646  
4 (4) 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 2:05.899  
RACE: 183    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:40.048  
2 (4) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 1:40.438  
3 (3) 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:45.488  
4 (2) 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 1:56.469  
RACE: 184    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:44.492  
2 (2) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:44.521  
3 (3) 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 1:45.593  
4 (1) 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:48.664  
RACE: 185    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:43.943  
2 (2) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:44.058  
3 (3) 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 1:47.001  
4 (1) 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 1:50.018  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 191    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:47.481  
2 (2) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 1:47.659  
3 (1) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:47.716  
4 (5) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 1:50.093  
5 (3) 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:57.888  
RACE: 192    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:39.981  
2 (4) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:40.064  
3 (3) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:40.518  
4 (2) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:41.062  
5 (5) 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 1:44.888  
 
MEN  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 202    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:39.650  
2 (1) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:40.133  
3 (4) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 1:41.171  
4 (2) 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 1:46.944  
5 (5) 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:49.262  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 203    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:48.445  
2 (1) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:48.672  
3 (2) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:48.790  
4 (5) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 1:49.353  
5 (3) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:51.665  



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 34 1 1:47.481
  2. 2. 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 21 2 1:39.981
  3. 3. 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 1:40.064
  4. 4. 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 8 4 1:40.438
  5. 5. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 5 5 1:40.518
FINAL B
  6. 1. 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 3 6 1:39.650
  7. 2. 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2 7 1:40.133
  8. 3. 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 1 8 1:41.171
  9. 4. 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 9 1:44.888
  10. 5. 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10 1:45.488
HEATS
  11. 3. 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 11 1:47.001
  12. 3. 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 12 1:52.646
  13. 4. 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 13 1:48.664
  14. 4. 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 14 1:50.018
  15. 4. 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 15 1:56.469
  16. 4. 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 16 2:05.899

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) 1. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 34 1 1:47.481
  2. (5.) 5. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 5 5 1:40.518
FINAL B
  3. (6.) 1. 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 3 6 1:39.650
HEATS
  4. (11.) 3. 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 11 1:47.001
  5. (13.) 4. 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 13 1:48.664
  6. (15.) 4. 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 15 1:56.469
  7. (16.) 4. 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 16 2:05.899

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) 2. 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 21 2 1:39.981
  2. (3.) 3. 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 1:40.064
  3. (4.) 4. 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 8 4 1:40.438
FINAL B
  4. (7.) 2. 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2 7 1:40.133
  5. (8.) 3. 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 1 8 1:41.171
  6. (9.) 4. 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 9 1:44.888
  7. (10.) 5. 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10 1:45.488
HEATS
  8. (12.) 3. 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 12 1:52.646
  9. (14.) 4. 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 14 1:50.018