Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 45.676
2 (1) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 47.720
3 (2) 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 47.868
4 (4) 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 1:07.939  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 47.622
2 (4) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.737
3 (3) 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 51.370
4 (2) 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 54.977
RACE: 110    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 45.059
2 (4) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 46.699
3 (1) 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 50.177
4 (3) 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 54.713
RACE: 111    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 45.573
2 (1) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 45.770
3 (2) 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 52.074
4 (4) 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB NO TIME finished
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 45.437
2 (3) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 45.672
3 (1) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 45.909
4 (4) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 46.857
RACE: 126    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 46.106
2 (1) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 46.953
3 (4) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.843
4 (3) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 48.483
 
MEN  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 45.806
2 (4) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 46.734
3 (3) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.197
4 (2) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 47.475
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 45.589
2 (2) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 45.710
3 (4) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 53.670
- (3) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT PEN. impeding



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Distance Classification


MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 34 1 0:45.437
  2. 2. 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 21 2 0:45.672
  3. 3. 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 0:45.059
  4. 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 5 4 0:45.770
FINAL B
  5. 1. 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 5 5 0:45.573
  6. 2. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 3 6 0:46.734
  7. 3. 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2 7 0:47.197
  8. 4. 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 1 8 0:46.857
HEATS
  9. 3. 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 9 0:47.868
  10. 3. 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10 0:50.177
  11. 3. 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 11 0:51.370
  12. 3. 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 12 0:52.074
  13. 4. 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 13 0:54.713
  14. 4. 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 14 0:54.977
  15. 4. 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 15 1:07.939
  16. 4. 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 16 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) 1. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 34 1 0:45.437
  2. (2.) 2. 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 21 2 0:45.672
FINAL B
  3. (6.) 2. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 3 6 0:46.734
HEATS
  4. (12.) 3. 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 12 0:52.074
  5. (13.) 4. 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 13 0:54.713
  6. (15.) 4. 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 15 1:07.939
  7. (16.) 4. 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 16 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) 3. 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 0:45.059
  2. (4.) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 5 4 0:45.770
FINAL B
  3. (5.) 1. 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 5 5 0:45.573
  4. (7.) 3. 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2 7 0:47.197
  5. (8.) 4. 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 1 8 0:46.857
HEATS
  6. (9.) 3. 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 9 0:47.868
  7. (10.) 3. 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10 0:50.177
  8. (11.) 3. 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 11 0:51.370
  9. (14.) 4. 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 14 0:54.977