Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:36.171  
2 (1) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:36.843  
3 (6) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 2:37.314  
4 (3) 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 2:42.307  
5 (2) 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 2:52.397  
6 (5) 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 3:04.235  
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 2:55.233  
2 (3) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:55.568  
3 (5) 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 2:56.685  
4 (1) 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 3:02.678  
5 (2) 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 3:23.098  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 3:02.305  
2 (5) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 3:02.422  
3 (1) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 3:02.526  
4 (2) 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 3:09.083  
5 (3) 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 3:09.538  
 
MEN  FINAL B  1500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 2:47.268  
2 (1) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 2:48.821  
3 (3) 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 2:51.901  
4 (6) 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 2:57.171  
5 (5) 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 2:59.014  
6 (2) 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 3:11.525  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 2:33.402  
2 (6) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:33.697  
3 (4) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:36.195  
4 (1) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:39.040  
5 (2) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:39.583  
6 (5) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 2:52.650  



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 34 1 2:33.402
  2. 2. 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 21 2 2:33.697
  3. 3. 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 2:36.195
  4. 4. 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8 4 2:36.171
  5. 5. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 5 5 2:36.843
  6. 6. 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 2:52.650
FINAL B
  7. 1. 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 2 7 2:47.268
  8. 2. 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 1 8 2:37.314
  9. 3. 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 9 2:51.901
  10. 4. 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10 2:57.171
  11. 5. 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 11 2:59.014
  12. 6. 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 12 2:42.307
HEATS
  13. 5. 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 13 2:52.397
  14. 5. 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 14 3:09.538
  15. 5. 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 15 3:23.098
  16. 6. 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 16 3:04.235

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) 1. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 34 1 2:33.402
  2. (2.) 2. 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 21 2 2:33.697
  3. (5.) 5. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 5 5 2:36.843
FINAL B
  4. (11.) 5. 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 11 2:59.014
HEATS
  5. (14.) 5. 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 14 3:09.538
  6. (15.) 5. 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 15 3:23.098
  7. (16.) 6. 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 16 3:04.235

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) 3. 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 2:36.195
  2. (4.) 4. 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8 4 2:36.171
  3. (6.) 6. 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 2:52.650
FINAL B
  4. (7.) 1. 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 2 7 2:47.268
  5. (8.) 2. 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 1 8 2:37.314
  6. (9.) 3. 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 9 2:51.901
  7. (10.) 4. 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10 2:57.171
  8. (12.) 6. 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 12 2:42.307
HEATS
  9. (13.) 5. 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 13 2:52.397