Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:52.064 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:09.147 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.476 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:42.797 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:45.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.638 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:04.861 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:49.057 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:55.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:06.296 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.818 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:46.399 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:46.620 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.826 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 1:45.493 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:42.797 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:46.672 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 1:46.826 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:45.081 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 1:49.057 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:55.630 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 2:06.296 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 53. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 2:18.476 |