Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.157 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:56.202 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:57.585 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:57.890 | ||
5 | (1) | 42. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:01.165 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.829 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:57.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:57.317 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:09.011 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 2:18.488 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:02.899 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 2:03.000 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 2:05.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:07.487 | ||
5 | (1) | 80. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:09.371 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:03.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:09.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 2:17.811 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:53.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:54.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:54.481 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 2:02.471 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.290 | ||
6 | (6) | 60. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:11.066 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.438 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.781 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:51.773 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:54.058 | ||
5 | (2) | 81. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:54.236 | ||
6 | (6) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:57.900 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 54.075 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 58.935 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:08.916 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:09.672 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 53.581 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 55.537 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:10.097 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 54.599 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 54.742 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 56.560 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 53.368 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 56.010 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:00.471 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.507 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 56.326 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 56.975 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.191 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:04.761 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 57.712 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 58.598 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.930 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 53.744 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 53.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 54.380 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 51.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 54.636 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 54.892 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 56.656 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:00.450 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:03.244 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 55.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 56.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 56.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 52.993 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 56.204 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:08.179 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 51.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 52.715 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 53.992 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 54.057 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:28.978 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:31.791 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.065 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:40.736 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:34.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:34.667 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.726 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:34.476 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:35.621 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:44.558 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:33.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:33.777 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:38.173 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:31.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:32.264 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:34.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:56.671 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.826 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:49.593 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:30.673 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.932 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:45.170 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:48.146 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.407 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:26.252 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:27.608 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:28.587 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:33.312 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:34.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:41.462 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:28.857 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:29.113 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.253 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.002 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:27.242 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:27.353 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:27.454 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:30.178 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.712 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:26.669 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.004 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 72. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 71. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 5. 1. | 60 | 8 | |
3. | 44. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 23. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 4. 3. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 7. 4. 4. | 18 | 15 | |
6. | 81. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 5. 7. 6. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 4. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 8. 9. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
8. | 39. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 6. 11. 10. | 3 | 27 | |
9. | 59. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 11. 6. 11. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 40. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
11. | 42. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 13. 10. 8. | 1 | 31 | |
12. | 43. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 10. 12. 14. | 36 | ||
13. | 60. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 12. 14. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 80. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 14. 13. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 41. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 15. 15. 15. | 45 |