Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 83. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:03.972 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.948 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:15.732 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:17.101 | advanced | |
5 | (6) | 47. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:19.337 | ||
6 | (4) | 63. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.553 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:01.593 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.716 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 1:15.308 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.537 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.430 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:10.214 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.275 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.965 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.537 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:00.681 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:02.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.955 | ||
5 | (7) | 97. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:09.942 | ||
6 | (6) | 27. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:18.020 | ||
7 | (5) | 103. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 1:42.358 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 27.924 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 30.282 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 30.990 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 33.970 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 27.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 33.459 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 34.003 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 34.315 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 29.179 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 32.325 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 32.855 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 28.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 28.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 32.037 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 33.494 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 27.297 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 29.042 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 31.164 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 32.415 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 32.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 33.474 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 33.670 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 31.519 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 31.688 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 31.744 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 32.336 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 28.173 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 28.770 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 31.754 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 33.402 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 42.303 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 44.272 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.131 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 49.154 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 42.094 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 46.814 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 47.057 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 46.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 47.276 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 47.418 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 48.480 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 41.823 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 43.437 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 47.198 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 47.230 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 42.652 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 45.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 47.034 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 56.500 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 47.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 49.986 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 50.100 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 46.441 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 46.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 46.601 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 47.479 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 40.989 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 41.082 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 41.474 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 42.547 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 46. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 83. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 114. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 4. 2. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 47. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 8. 5. 5. | 11 | 18 | |
6. | 97. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 5. 8. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 103. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 7. 7. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 116. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 9. 6. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 27. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 6. 10. 10. | 3 | 26 | |
10. | 63. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 115. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 10. 11. 11. | 32 |