MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 25.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 2:37.788  
2 (4) 30.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:37.840  
3 (1) 38.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:41.906  
- (2) 22.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
- (3) 29.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
- (6) 36.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 4    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 2:32.876  
2 (6) 23.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 2:33.040  
3 (3) 32.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:33.352  
4 (1) 37.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:35.970  
5 (5) 35.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:37.420  
- (4) 28.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 5    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 34.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 2:44.736  
2 (2) 33.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.221  
3 (4) 27.  OLÁH Bence HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.476  
4 (3) 21.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:55.690  
5 (6) 31.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
- (1) 26.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.781  
2 (1) 35.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:43.376  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 27.  OLÁH Bence HUN-MTK HUN 3:01.549  
2 (1) 32.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 3:01.631  
3 (2) 37.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:01.860  
4 (3) 38.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:02.783  
5 (5) 21.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3:03.453  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 2:34.243  
2 (3) 25.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 2:34.438  
3 (5) 34.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 2:34.462  
4 (6) 33.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 2:34.923  
5 (2) 23.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.567  
6 (4) 30.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:38.337  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 42.950
2 (4) 33.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 43.029
3 (3) 38.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.593
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 42.679
2 (4) 27.  OLÁH Bence HUN-MTK HUN 43.334
3 (3) 32.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.380
- (1) 29.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 42.926
2 (4) 31.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 45.517
3 (1) 21.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.073
4 (2) 35.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.569
- (5) 26.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 17    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 23.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 43.983
2 (6) 30.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 44.830
3 (4) 37.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.536
- (1) 28.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
- (3) 36.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. no finish
- (5) 22.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 44.244
2 (4) 36.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.344
3 (1) 37.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.540
4 (3) 38.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.628
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.750
2 (1) 22.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 47.699
3 (3) 21.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.246
4 (4) 35.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.616
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 42.248
2 (2) 25.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 42.664
3 (3) 27.  OLÁH Bence HUN-MTK HUN 42.694
4 (4) 30.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 44.085
RACE: 23    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 42.382
2 (2) 33.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 42.605
3 (3) 23.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 42.883
4 (4) 31.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 44.610
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.198
2 (1) 37.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.316
3 (3) 21.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.936
4 (4) 35.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.144
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 44.425
2 (2) 32.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.393
3 (3) 36.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.881
4 (4) 22.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 48.668
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  OLÁH Bence HUN-MTK HUN 43.884
2 (4) 31.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 44.258
3 (3) 30.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
- (2) 23.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 30    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 42.762
2 (1) 34.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 42.923
3 (4) 25.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 43.117
4 (3) 33.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 50.705
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 27.  OLÁH Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.118  
2 (2) 32.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.081  
3 (3) 38.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.418  
4 (4) 21.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.406  
- (1) 26.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 23.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.292  
2 (2) 29.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.381  
3 (3) 36.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.700  
4 (1) 22.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.175  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.767  
2 (2) 34.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:42.851  
3 (4) 30.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.466  
4 (1) 35.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.821  
- (5) 28.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 37    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 25.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.535  
2 (3) 33.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.600  
3 (2) 31.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.284  
4 (1) 37.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.803  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.211  
2 (1) 31.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.352  
3 (3) 37.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:57.523  
4 (2) 38.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:57.648  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.915  
2 (3) 36.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.209  
3 (2) 35.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.317  
4 (4) 21.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:04.233  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.743  
2 (4) 33.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.903  
3 (1) 27.  OLÁH Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.545  
4 (2) 32.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.536  
RACE: 58    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:40.468  
2 (1) 24.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.811  
3 (3) 23.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.168  
4 (4) 29.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.218  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:02.773  
2 (3) 35.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:02.905  
3 (2) 38.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:03.027  
4 (4) 21.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:03.190  
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.663  
2 (3) 30.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.826  
3 (1) 22.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.873  
4 (4) 36.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.081  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  OLÁH Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.397  
2 (4) 32.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.615  
- (1) 23.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
- (2) 29.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 71    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.738  
2 (3) 24.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.750  
3 (4) 33.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.936  
4 (1) 34.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN NO TIME finished
 
4. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 43.326
2 (4) 23.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 43.421
3 (2) 36.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.406
4 (1) 37.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.540
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 44.302
2 (2) 31.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 44.588
3 (3) 22.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.568
4 (4) 38.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.711
RACE: 43    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 43.137
2 (4) 29.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 43.498
3 (3) 30.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 44.320
4 (2) 35.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.721
RACE: 44    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 34.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 42.858
2 (2) 27.  OLÁH Bence HUN-MTK HUN 43.317
3 (3) 32.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.273
4 (1) 21.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.434
- (4) 28.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.256
2 (2) 22.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.596
3 (3) 38.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.849
4 (4) 21.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.565
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 44.400
2 (2) 36.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.519
3 (3) 37.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.951
4 (4) 35.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.430
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 42.745
2 (1) 34.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 42.889
3 (3) 23.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 42.940
4 (4) 31.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 44.227
RACE: 52    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 24.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 42.361
2 (2) 33.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 42.479
3 (1) 27.  OLÁH Bence HUN-MTK HUN 42.703
4 (3) 29.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 43.385
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.762
2 (2) 37.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.119
3 (4) 21.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.406
4 (3) 35.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 47.640
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 44.317
2 (2) 32.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 44.972
3 (3) 22.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.727
4 (4) 36.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.107
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  OLÁH Bence HUN-MTK HUN 44.285
2 (3) 29.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 44.801
3 (4) 31.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 44.883
- (2) 23.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 65    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 42.320
2 (2) 33.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 42.756
3 (3) 25.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 42.795
4 (4) 34.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 44.264
 
5. Distance 
MEN  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (8) 24.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 2:20.864  
2 (6) 31.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:29.518  
3 (5) 33.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.464  
4 (1) 23.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.481  
5 (4) 27.  OLÁH Bence HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.980  
6 (2) 30.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:37.714  
7 (7) 34.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 3:27.514  
- (3) 25.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start



MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 6. 1. 1. 157 9
2. 25.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 5. 3. 81 13
3. 33.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 7. 2. 3. 63 17
4. 34.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 3. 2. 8. 4. 7. 52 17
5. 31.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 12. 6. 13. 7. 2. 26 38
6. 27.  OLÁH Bence HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 9. 5. 5. 22 26
7. 23.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 5. 8. 11. 8. 4. 13 32
8. 30.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 1. 9. 6. 8 23
9. 32.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 8. 10. 10. 10. 4 38
10. 29.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 17. 9. 12. 6. 3 44
11. 36.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 11. 2. 12. 42
12. 21.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 11. 15. 4. 15. 45
13. 35.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 16. 3. 16. 48
14. 37.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 14. 15. 14. 52
15. 38.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 13. 16. 13. 52
16. 22.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 17. 12. 14. 11. 54