MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 7.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-MTK HUN 2:33.399  
2 (2) 5.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2:33.483  
3 (4) 11.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 2:33.548  
4 (5) 3.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 2:33.638  
5 (1) 6.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:40.481  
6 (3) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:44.068  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:50.479  
2 (6) 12.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 2:50.700  
3 (5) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 2:50.877  
4 (3) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:52.859  
5 (4) 8.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.880  
6 (1) 9.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.560  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 2:47.701  
2 (4) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:48.034  
3 (5) 8.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:48.185  
4 (3) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:50.512  
5 (6) 9.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.920  
6 (2) 6.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:39.458  
2 (2) 5.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.524  
3 (1) 7.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.661  
4 (5) 12.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 2:39.988  
5 (3) 11.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 2:40.875  
6 (6) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 2:42.983  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 46.110
2 (3) 3.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 47.086
3 (1) 9.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 48.104
4 (4) 8.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 48.825
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 45.856
2 (1) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 46.480
3 (4) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 49.278
- (3) 7.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 46.034
2 (4) 11.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 46.191
3 (3) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 47.673
4 (2) 6.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 49.781
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 45.941
2 (2) 5.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 46.037
3 (3) 3.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 46.351
4 (4) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 47.830
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 44.765
2 (2) 11.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 44.893
3 (3) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 47.315
4 (4) 9.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.521
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 49.208
2 (3) 6.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 49.305
3 (2) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
- (4) 7.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 47.184
2 (1) 3.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 47.271
3 (4) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 47.944
4 (3) 9.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 48.368
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 45.175
2 (3) 12.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 45.219
3 (2) 11.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 45.391
4 (4) 5.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 45.725
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.345  
2 (4) 3.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1:51.462  
3 (2) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.707  
4 (3) 6.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 5.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.082  
2 (2) 11.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.167  
3 (1) 9.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.161  
4 (3) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.806  
2 (1) 12.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 1:43.848  
3 (3) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.949  
4 (4) 8.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.864  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 11.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.273  
2 (1) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.448  
3 (2) 10.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME advanced
- (3) 5.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 1:44.802  
2 (3) 3.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.036  
3 (4) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
- (1) 7.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.413  
2 (3) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.666  
3 (1) 8.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.187  
4 (4) 6.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.868  
5 (2) 9.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 1:54.357  
2 (5) 10.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.407  
3 (2) 3.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.653  
4 (3) 11.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.894  
5 (4) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.945  
 
4. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 46.619
2 (1) 7.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-MTK HUN 47.473
3 (2) 3.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 47.622 advanced
4 (4) 6.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 51.535
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 5.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 46.290
2 (3) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 46.478
3 (1) 9.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.785 advanced
4 (2) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 48.595
RACE: 40    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 12.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 45.026
2 (3) 11.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 45.140
3 (1) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 48.479
4 (2) 8.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 48.805
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 45.184
2 (2) 5.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 45.416
3 (3) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 57.696
- (4) 3.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 45.250
2 (1) 11.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 45.350
3 (4) 9.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.995
- (3) 7.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 48.861
2 (1) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 49.366
3 (4) 6.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 49.593
4 (2) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 60    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 46.889
2 (1) 9.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.084
RACE: 61    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 45.389
2 (1) 12.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 45.444
3 (3) 11.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 45.839
4 (4) 5.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 47.094
 
5. Distance 
LADIES  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:32.350  
2 (3) 5.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2:32.577  
3 (6) 3.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 2:32.628  
4 (5) 11.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 2:32.882  
5 (1) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 2:32.961  
6 (2) 12.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 2:33.380  



MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 2. 1. 1. 157 5
2. 12.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN 4. 2. 1. 2. 6. 87 9
3. 5.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2. 4. 8. 4. 2. 58 18
4. 11.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 3. 4. 3. 4. 47 15
5. 3.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 3. 8. 3. 31 24
6. 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 6. 5. 5. 5. 5. 23 21
7. 7.  HEIDUM Bernadett HUN-MTK HUN 3. 13. 7. 7. 13 30
8. 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 9. 10. 6 34
9. 9.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 11. 8. 12. 6. 4 37
10. 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 10. 11. 6. 12. 2 39
11. 8.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 10. 9. 1 37
12. 6.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 12. 10. 11. 11. 44