MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 27. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:48.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:49.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.418 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:53.406 | ||
- | (1) | 26. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-MTK | 1:51.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:51.381 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.700 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:53.175 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 1:42.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:42.851 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:43.466 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.821 | ||
- | (5) | 28. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 1:49.535 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 1:49.600 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:50.284 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.803 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:57.211 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:57.352 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.523 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.648 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:59.915 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.209 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:04.233 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 1:40.743 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 1:40.903 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:41.545 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:43.536 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:40.468 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 1:40.811 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-MTK | 1:41.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:41.218 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.773 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.027 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:03.190 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:31.663 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:32.826 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:32.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.081 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:46.397 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:46.615 | ||
- | (1) | 23. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 1:42.738 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 1:42.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 1:42.936 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | finished |
MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG ÉS OLIMPIAI TESZT, Budapest, HUN, 23.08. - 04.09.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | C | 2. | 30. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1 | 1:32.826 | |||
2. | C | 4. | 36. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 1:33.081 | |||
3. | D | 2. | 35. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 1:49.821 | |||
4. | D | 4. | 21. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 4 | 1:53.406 | |||
5. | A | 1. | 25. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 34 | 5 | 1:40.743 | ||
6. | A | 2. | 24. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 21 | 6 | 1:40.811 | ||
7. | A | 3. | 33. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 13 | 7 | 1:40.903 | ||
8. | A | 4. | 34. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 8 | 8 | 1:40.468 | ||
9. | B | 1. | 27. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-MTK | 5 | 9 | 1:41.545 | ||
10. | B | 2. | 32. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 3 | 10 | 1:43.536 | ||
11. | B | - | 23. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:41.168 | |||
12. | B | - | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:41.218 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 31. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 13 | 1:31.663 | |||
14. | C | 3. | 22. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 14 | 1:32.873 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 37. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:52.803 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 38. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 1:50.418 |