Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:39.673 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:40.508 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:07.550 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:42.259 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:42.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:42.577 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 2:12.595 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:40.861 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:47.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:48.767 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 41. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.581 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:41.683 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 1:41.888 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:48.370 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:43.151 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:43.685 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:46.068 | ||
- | (4) | 92. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:44.414 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.484 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:48.130 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:50.102 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:49.745 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 1:49.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:52.144 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 2:14.422 | ||
- | (4) | 93. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:39.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:40.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:44.365 | ||
- | (4) | 106. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 296 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:40.561 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:40.638 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:40.787 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.315 |
Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 91. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 34 | 1 | 1:40.561 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 7. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 1:40.638 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 29. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 13 | 3 | 1:39.673 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 163. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 1:41.315 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 19. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 5 | 5 | 1:39.380 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 28. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 3 | 6 | 1:40.030 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 27. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2 | 7 | 1:44.365 | ||
8. | B | - | 106. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 8 | 1:48.767 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | A | - | 92. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | 9 | 1:42.497 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | C | 1. | 67. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:42.577 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 6. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | 11 | 1:41.888 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 115. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 12 | 1:48.370 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 80. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 2:12.595 | |||
14. | C | - | 93. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 14 | 2:07.550 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 41. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 16 | NO TIME |