ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 21.540 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 26.740 | ||
- | (2) | 164. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 21.420 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 25.380 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 34.160 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 21.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 23.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 26.390 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 21.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 22.960 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 27.760 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 19.350 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 24.160 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 32.850 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 26.770 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 34.850 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 50.940 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 26.270 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 26.700 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 30.030 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 21.630 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 22.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 25.290 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 20.230 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 22.560 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 22.770 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 21.680 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 23.210 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 23.980 |