ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 29.074 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 31.524 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 32.923 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 34.556 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 28.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 30.896 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 31.407 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 33.245 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 30.125 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 30.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 34.926 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 27.966 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 31.004 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 32.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 35.344 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 28.532 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 30.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 30.872 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 31.045 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 27.927 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 30.463 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 30.468 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 30.650 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 29.665 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 34.075 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 35.446 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 30.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 31.271 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 32.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 34.419 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 29.819 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 30.014 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 30.188 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 30.297 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 26.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 28.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 31.497 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 37.243 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:26.892 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 95. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:28.532 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 134. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:30.680 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 136. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:30.463 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 16. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:29.074 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 133. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 0:30.014 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 17. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 2 | 7 | 0:30.188 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 18. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1 | 8 | 0:30.297 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 175. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:30.307 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 135. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 10 | 0:31.271 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 137. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 11 | 0:32.923 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 12 | 0:34.419 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:29.665 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 164. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 14 | 0:33.245 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 150. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 15 | 0:35.344 |