ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 42.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 42.917 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 45.158 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 53.716 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 45.095 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 46.261 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 47.683 | ||
4 | (1) | 137. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 47.817 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 41.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 45.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 45.115 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 42.783 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 44.099 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 47.159 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 52.835 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 42.409 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 43.093 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 44.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 44.878 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 40.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 42.311 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 45.578 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 51.506 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 48.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 51.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 53.109 | ||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 44.636 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 45.337 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 45.439 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 48.980 | ||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 44.196 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 44.460 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 44.597 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 45.677 | ||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 39.258 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 41.566 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 42.234 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 42.346 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 174. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:39.258 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 95. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:41.566 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:42.234 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 16. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:42.311 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 134. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 0:44.196 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 17. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 3 | 6 | 0:44.460 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 133. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 0:44.099 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 135. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 0:45.090 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 136. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 9 | 0:44.636 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 175. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:45.337 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 18. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 11 | 0:45.115 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 164. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 12 | 0:47.683 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 137. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 13 | 0:47.817 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 150. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 14 | 0:51.124 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 21. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 15 | 0:53.109 |